image_pdfimage_print

Hallinto

Puheenjohtajat 2015 – 2016

Päivi Lipponen, puheenjohtaja
paivi.lipponen ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Vertti Kiukas, varapuheenjohtaja
vertti.kiukas (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Liittohallitus 2016

Heinipuro Pia
pia.heinipuro ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Kärkkäinen Viljo
viljo.karkkainen( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Lundell Maria
maria.lundell ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Männistö Tuija
tuija.mannisto (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Päivinen Sari
sari.paivinen ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Pääkkö Kai
kai.paakko ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Saarela Pia
pia.saarela ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Valkama Sameli
sameli.valkama( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Veijonaho Outi
outi.veijonaho ( at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Virtanen Pauliina
pauliina.virtanen (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

varajäsenet

Pasi Perkiö
pasi.perkiö (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Salonen Harri
harri.salonen (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Edustajisto 2015 – 2016

Puheenjohtajat

Tipsu Bazouleva, puheenjohtaja
tipsu.bazouleva (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Mika Leppänen, varapuheenjohtaja
mika.leppanen (at) nuoretkotkat.fi

Helsinki (6)

varsinaiset: Sami Ferm, Suvi-Tuuli Kari, Pia-Riitta Pirhonen, Leo Raatikainen, Lyyli Raatikainen, Petra-Liisa Toivonen
varat: Satu Silta, Tuula Silén, Niina Mäkinen, Sini-Riikka Katajamäki, Jani Hanka, Hanna Oikarinen

Häme (4)

varsinaiset: Eeva Salmela, Kaisu Kotirinta, Osmo Hansen-Haug, Juha Rikkonen
varat: Tuula Ljungkvist, Jaana Sorsa, Sonja Hämäläinen, Aarni Ljungkvist

Keski-Suomi (2)

varsinaiset: Antreas Lindlöf, Sirpa Pietikäinen
varat: Kati Sainio ja Katjaana Petäjäjärvi

Kymi (4)

varsinaiset: Tuomo Saarinen, Timo Tilli, Tanja Kärkkäinen, Pirkko Suuronen
varat: Satu Sairanen, Jaana Saarinen, Sirpa Mertanen, Simo Lipiäinen

Lappi (3)

varsinaiset: –
varat: –

Oulu (3)

varsinaiset: Jaana-Kaisa Postareff, Jaakko Huuki, Riikka Tirkkonen
varat: Pentti Nykyri, Vuokko Väänänen, Aira Haakana

Pirkanmaa (5)

varsinaiset: Timo Matilainen, Tommi Leinonen, Leila Torkkel, Riina Salonen, Anu Matilainen
varat: Kirsi Tofferi, Soile Salminen, Tomi Matilainen, Jaana Heino, Antti Wallenius

Pohjanmaa (2)

varsinaiset: Pirjo Paavolainen, Pirjo Urpilainen
varat: Katiina Nevala, Johanna Elo

Pohjois-Karjala (4)

varsinaiset: Seija Kärnä, Johanna Suvanto, Seppo Räsänen ja Anne Kankaanpää
varat: Vuokko Räsänen, Reetta Turunen, Jenni Kärnä, Minna Vartiainen

Satakunta (2)

varsinaiset: Jari Mielonen, Marko Veijonaho
varat: Veikko Valkoma, Miikka Kettunen

Savo (2)

varsinaiset: Mika Leppänen, Tuula Sulku
varat: Sini Sedig, Simo Suksi

Svenska Örndistriktet (1)

varsinainen: Monica Storrank
vara: Laura Lybeck

Uusimaa (6)

varsinaiset: Laura Koivumäki, Juha Kähärä, Tipsu Bazouleva, Johanna Torppala, Jasmin Trogen, Satu West
varat: Satu Nurminen-Hämäläinen, Kaarlo Kähärä, Maritta Pesonen, Kai Lepomäki, Jasmin Ketola ja Roope Nyqvist

Varsinais-Suomi (6)

varsinaiset: Sameli Valkama, Mirja Hurskanen, Mari Lahti, Marja Kannisto, Jere Järvinen, Marika Tolvi
varat: Merja Korhonen, Tommi Järvenpää, Mari-Elina Koivusalo, Venla Hurskanen, Minka Järvenpää, Riitta Hiltunen

Lue lisää